Rebríček jednotlivcov 2023

Por. Meno Družstvo Turnaj
Dvojhry
Turnaj
Štvorhry
Súťaž
DR
Spolu
1 Očenáš Peter KTK Krupina B     34,25 34,25
2 Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen     33,75 33,75
3 ANTOŠKA Peter Slávia TU Zvolen     31,75 31,75
4 KUCBEĽ Jozef Mgr. TK Detva     31,5 31,5
5 KOVESI Peter KTK Krupina B     31,25 31,25
6 Iždinský Ján Slávia TU Zvolen     28,25 28,25
7 STRNÁDIK Marek TK Detva B     27 27
8 DANIHEL Peter Viktoriáni Zvolen     26,5 26,5
9 Čabák Maroš TO Budča     24,5 24,5
10 Chovan Miroslav Slávia TU Zvolen     22 22
11 Golian Rastislav TK DETVA B     20 20
12 Ramšík Radovan KTK Krupina B     17,5 17,5
13 CEROVSKY Vladimir TK Hriňová     17 17
14 KOVÁČ Jozef Viktoriáni Zvolen     15,75 15,75
15 KURIC Andrej TK DETVA B     15,5 15,5
16 Válovčan Ján TK Vígľaš – Zvolenská Slatina B     14,75 14,75
17 CEROVSKÝ Ján TK Hriňová     14,5 14,5
18 GURIŠ Marian TK Hriňová     13,75 13,75
19 CIGLAN Slávo TK Detva     13,25 13,25
20 DIANIŠKA Peter TK DETVA B     12,75 12,75
21 VERČIMÁK Peter Viktoriáni Zvolen     11 11
22 Tarac Ramon KTK Krupina B     11 11
23 Bella Branislav Slávia TU Zvolen     10,75 10,75
24 Ftorek Peter TK Detva     10,25 10,25
25 BESKYDIAR Milan GLÓBUS ZV     10,25 10,25
26 Bezek Robo TO Budča     10 10
27 OSTRIHOŇ Ján ml. TK Zvolenská Slatina A     9,75 9,75
28 Alex Moravík TK Detva A     9,5 9,5
29 MIXTAJ Ján TK Hriňová     9,25 9,25
30 Válovčan Jozef TK Vígľaš – Zvolenská Slatina B     9 9
31 PAULÍNY Braňo Viktoriáni Zvolen     7,5 7,5
32 BEŇO Roman Mgr. TO Budča     7,25 7,25
33 Badiar Peter TO Budča     7,25 7,25
34 Žabková Lea KTK Krupina B     7 7
35 Homola Marian TK Zvolenská Slatina A     6,75 6,75
36 Ján Ďurica TK Detva B     6,25 6,25
37 Michal Gertli TK DETVA B     4,5 4,5
38 Samek Richard TK DETVA B     4,5 4,5
39 TOMKO Juraj TK Zvolenská Slatina B     4 4
40 SLOSIARIK Ján TK Zvolenská Slatina B     2 2
41 FERTÁĽ Marek TK Zvolenská Slatina B     2 2
42 STRHARSKY Miroslav Viktoriáni Zvolen     2 2
43 Magula Pavel TO Budča     2 2
44 HARMANIAK Miloš TO Budča     2 2
45 Harmaniak Miloš TO Budča     2 2
46 DVOŘÁK Branislav Ing. TO Budča     2 2
47 GRAJCIAR Jaroslav TO Budča     2 2
48 GIERTL Michal TK DETVA B     2 2
49 BOSÁK Jaroslav TO Budča     2 2
50 Wahlandt Ján KTK Krupina A     2 2
51 GONDA Jozef Viktoriáni Zvolen     2 2
52 SZEDÉLY Sven MUDr. TO Budča     2 2
53 Adrián Ďurica TK DETVA B     2 2
54 TEREŇOVÁ Sylvia TK Zvolenská Slatina A     2 2