Súpisky 2019

VTC VÍGLAŠ

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Čermak Miroslav 1972
2. Frišták Marek 1978
3. Ostrihoň Peter 1986
4. Antoška Peter 1976
5. Ostrihoň Ján ml. 1984
6. Hronček Štefan  
7. Štefančík Martin  
8. Kulich Milan  
     

TK REMONTA Očová

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Peter Štefka 1969
2. MUDr. Rastislav Sysák 1973
3. Ing. Jozef Hronček 1974
4. Ivan Majer 1967
5. Ján Vajdička ml. 1983
6. Ing. Ján Vajdička st. 1955
7. MUDr. Walid Al Ramadan 1967
8. Juraj Chabada 1966
9. Peter Chromek 1973
 10.  Zdenko Zbránek  1972

TK HYDREX Hriňová

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Vladimír  Cerovský 1981
2. Ján  Mixtaj 1957
3. Mgr. Radoslav    Francisty 1977
4. Ján  Dobias 1980
5. Marian  Guriš 1973
6. Ján  Cerovský 1955
7. Ing. Ivan  Žilka 1965
8. Mgr. Juraj  Francisty 1959
     
     

TK DETVA

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Škopík Tomáš 1995
2. Moravík Alex 1998
3. Kucbeľ Jozef 1973
4. Lalíková Ivana 1996
5. Ciglan Slavo ml. 1982
6. Zorvan Ivan  
7. Lalík Ján 1969
8. Slemenský Igor 1963
9. Murín Ján 1966
10. Lalíková Danka 1974
11. Holík Ján 1956
12. Dulík Juraj  
13. Trebuľa Pavel 1959
     

GLOBUS Zvolen

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Roziak Peter 1979
2. Beskydiar Milan 1973
3. Sonta Tomasz 1965
4. Baranec Miloš 1975
5. Kamenský Ondrej 1988
6. Lovňanský Milan 1958
7. Holík Miro 1967
     
     

KTK KRUPINA „A“

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. BABIAK VLADIMÍR               1978
2. HALUZ LUKÁŠ            1989
3. KOVESI PETER              1990
4. TRTOL MATEJ               1986
5. SELECKÝ MARTIN                      1978
6. SLOVÁČIK ANDREJ 1992
     
     

TK Zvolenská Slatina

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Kocúr Ondrej 1971
2. Babic Peter 1986
3. Smutný Ondrej 1987
4. Paška Jozef 1988
5. Žákovic Matej 1998
6. Balciar Branislav 1972
7. Hreňovčík Vladimír 1955
8. Výboh Marek 1972
9. Slosiarik Ján 1976
10. Kurčík Vladimír 1973
11. Fertál Marek 1992
     
     

TO Budča

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Badiar Peter 1974
2. Harmaniak Miloš 1974
3. Margoč Martin 1978
4. Dvořáček Ján 1981
5. Beňo Roman 1967
6. Grajciar Jaoslav 1964
7. Dvořák Branislav 1969
8. Szedély Sven 1968
9. Bosák Jaro 1964
10. Vaco Marián 1973
     
     

KTK Krupina B

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. PAULÍNY TOMÁŠ  1994
2. RAMŠÍK RADOVAN  1990
3. RIŠKO MARIÁN  1979
4. ŽABKA RÓBERT  1970
5. WAHLANDT JÁN 1963
6. MOČÁR DUŠAN 1962
7. MOČÁROVÁ DANIELA 1997
8. WAHLANDT JOZEF 1958
9. TRŠO JOZEF 1954
10. RUMAN PETER 1987
11. SÝKORA VILIAM 1955
12. VAŇO MILAN 1983
13. KYSEĽ JÁN 1951
14. ORAVEC LUKÁŠ 1981
     
     

Viktoriáni Zvolen

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Kováč Jozef 1989
2. Strnádik Marek 1976
3. Gonda Jozef 1979
4. Hrušovský Marián 1979
5. Volf Jozef 1973
6. Mercineri Marek 1969
7. Verčimák Peter 1975
     
     

Slávia TU Zvolen

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. Jankech Andrej  1974
2. Iždinský Ján 1977
3. Chovan Miroslav 1973
4. Perháč Peter 1975
5. Polakovič Peter 1951
6. Potkány Marek 1977
7. Urda Ján 1974
8. Vida Imrich 1964
9. Bella Branislav 1964
10. Podhora Ľubomír 1970
11. Perháčová Zuzana 1976
12. Jankech Samuel  2003
13. Perháčová Terézia 2004
     
     

TK DETVA SPORTYS

P.č. Meno Ročník
1. BALÁŽ Jozef 1990
2. DIANIŠKA Peter 1990
3. LAŠÁK Peter 1975
4. GIERTL Michal 1989
5. CIGLÁN Slavomír st. 1959
6. ŠÁGA Rado 1973
7. LAŠÁK Ján 1975
8. ŠULEK Stanislav 1963
9. SEKEREŠ Robo 1993
10. SEKEREŠ Marcel 1997
11. GOLIAN Rastislav 1984