Rebríček jednotlivcov 2019

Por. Meno Družstvo Turnaj
Dvojhry
Turnaj
Štvorhry
Súťaž
DR
Spolu
1 KOVÁČ Jozef Viktoriáni Zvolen 25 18 43,75 86,75
2 HALUZ Lukáš KTK Krupina A 18 25 27 70
3 SMUTNÝ Ondrej TK Zvolenská Slatina 32   37,25 69,25
4 BABIAK Vladimír KTK Krupina A 18 8 41,25 67,25
5 KOCÚR Ondrej TK Zvolenská Slatina 18 18 29,75 65,75
6 FRANCISTY Radoslav Mgr. HYDREX Hriňová   32 17 49
7 MURIN Ján TK Detva   32 16 48
8 MIXTAJ Ján HYDREX Hriňová 25   22 47
9 KUCBEĽ Jozef Mgr. TK Detva     46,25 46,25
10 GONDA Jozef Viktoriáni Zvolen 4 18 23,25 45,25
11 SELECKÝ Martin KTK Krupina A     42,75 42,75
12 OSTRIHOŇ Peter VTC Vígľaš B 4 18 18,25 40,25
13 SLOVACIK Andrej KTK Krupina A 11 8 18,5 37,5
14 Iždinský Ján Slávia TU Zvolen 7 4 25,75 36,75
15 CIGLAN Slávo TK Detva     36,5 36,5
16 ANTOŠKA Peter VTC Vígľaš     35,5 35,5
17 ŠTEFKA Peter TK REMONTA     34,75 34,75
18 FRIŠTÁK Marek VTC Vígľaš     34,25 34,25
19 SONTA Tomasz Ing. GLÓBUS ZV     33 33
20 ČERMAK Miroslav VTC Vígľaš     31,75 31,75
21 Ramšík Radovan KTK Krupina B 4 25 2 31
22 PAŠKA Jozef TK Zvolenská Slatina     30,5 30,5
23 CEROVSKY Vladimir HYDREX Hriňová 8   20,75 28,75
24 ŽABKA Róbert Ing. KTK Krupina B   8 20,75 28,75
25 VAJDIČKA Ján ml. TK Remonta     28,5 28,5
26 CEROVSKÝ Ján HYDREX Hriňová 11   15,75 26,75
27 PAULÍNY Tomáš KTK Krupina B   8 18,75 26,75
28 Chovan Miroslav Slávia TU Zvolen 7 4 14,5 25,5
29 BABIC Peter TK Zvolenská Slatina 11   14,25 25,25
30 KOVESI Peter KTK Krupina B     24,5 24,5
31 VOLF Jozef Viktoriáni Zvolen 4 8 12,5 24,5
32 HRONČEK Jozef TK REMONTA     22,75 22,75
33 FRANCISTY Juraj Mgr. HYDREX Hriňová     22 22
34 STRNÁDIK Marek Viktoriáni Zvolen 11   10,5 21,5
35 BARANEC Milan JUDr. GLÓBUS ZV     21,25 21,25
36 BESKYDIAR Milan GLÓBUS ZV     20 20
37 VERČIMÁK Peter Viktoriáni Zvolen   8 10 18
38 ROZIAK Peter GLOBUS ZV     16,5 16,5
39 ŽILKA Ivan Ing. HYDREX Hriňová     16,5 16,5
40 MAJER Ivan TK REMONTA     16,5 16,5
41 DIANIŠKA Peter TK DETVA SPORTYS   4 11,75 15,75
42 SYSÁK Rastislav MUDr. TO Budča     15,25 15,25
43 Ivan Zorvan TK Detva B     14,5 14,5
44 VÝBOH Marek TK Zvolenská Slatina     12,5 12,5
45 Jankech Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen     12,25 12,25
46 GIERTL Michal TK DETVA SPORTYS   4 8 12
47 Bella Branislav Slávia TU Zvolen     10,75 10,75
48 Zdenko Zbránek TK REMONTA Očová     10,5 10,5
49 GRAJCIAR Jaroslav TO Budča     10,25 10,25
50 CHROMEK Peter TK REMONTA     9,75 9,75
51 GURIŠ Marian HYDREX Hriňová     9,5 9,5
52 HRONČEK Štefan VTC Vígľaš     8,75 8,75
53 Žákovič Matej TK Zvolenská Slatina     8,75 8,75
54 Marek Remeň HYDREX Hriňová 8   0 8
55 RIŠKO Marian KTK Krupina B     8 8
56 Ivana Lalíková TK Detva A     7,75 7,75
57 BEŇO Roman Mgr. TO Budča     7,25 7,25
58 LAŠÁK Peter TK DETVA SPORTYS     7 7
59 Šága Rado TK DETVA SPORTYS     7 7
60 ŠTEFANČÍK Martin VTC Vígľaš     6,5 6,5
61 HREŇOVČÍK Vladimír TK Zvolenská Slatina     6 6
62 HOLIK Miroslav GLÓBUS ZV     5,75 5,75
63 TREBUĽA Pavel TK Detva     5,75 5,75
64 CIGLAN Slávo st.     5,75 5,75
65 CIGLÁN Slávo st. TK Detva     5,75 5,75
66 BALÁŽ Jozef TK DETVA SPORTYS     5,5 5,5
67 SZEDÉLY Sven MUDr. TO Budča     5,5 5,5
68 Ondrej Kamenský GLÓBUS ZV     5,5 5,5
69 MARGOČ Martin TO Budča     5 5
70 ĽALÍK Ján TK Detva     4,75 4,75
71 CHABADA Juraj TK REMONTA     4,75 4,75
72 VAJDIČKA Ján Ing. TK Remonta     4,75 4,75
73 HARMANIAK Miloš TO Budča     4,5 4,5
74 DVOŘÁK Branislav Ing. TO Budča     4 4
75 Podhora Ľubomír Slávia TU Zvolen 4   0 4
76 TRŠO Jozef KTK Krupina B     4 4
77 TRTOL Matej KTK Krupina B     2 2
78 MOČÁR Dušan Ing. KTK Krupina B     2 2
79 Lašák Jan TK DETVA SPORTYS     2 2
80 Wahlandt Ján KTK Krupina A     2 2
81 BALCIAR Branislav Ing. TK Zvolenská Slatina     2 2
82 Badiar Peter TO Budča     2 2
83 Vaco Marian TO Budča     2 2
84 BOSÁK Ľubomír TO Pliešovce     2 2
85 HOLÍK Ján TK Detva     2 2
86 RUMAN Peter KTK Krupina A     2 2